Quantcast

Western Cape Boulder League 2014 Round 2 Results

Round 1Round 2total
Men’s Open
1Robert Fraser144153297
2Adam Ludford149104253
3Benjamin de Charmoy113135248
4Ian Rogers138108246
5Rowan Toselli124115239
6Steve Bradshaw13388221
7Mathieu Schneuwly11390203
8Andrea Biffi10498202
9Clifford Hakimi10488192
10Alan Hills10475179
11Jamie Smith8848136
12Richard Parry444084
13Tyler Donaldson79079
14Samuel Sszerwanga343872
15Michael Woodward282250
16Anesh Magan173047
16Muds Maibom?4747
17Gabriël le Roux171027
Men’s Intermediate
1Keith Forbes7949128
2Daniel Egan5149100
3Craig Bruton344983
4Kieran Amin79079
4Nielen Venter79079
5Mark Hague443377
6Max Basler363470
7Jason Collins03838
8Jeremy Woodward03030
9Ryan Sweke27027
10Mark Steinbuch02626
11Tebo Cochrane01010
12Luke Christie-Smith909
12Swain Murray909
13Liam Foxcroft066
Women’s Open
1Rachelle de Charmoy494998
1Julia Chen494998
2Clara Grant233962
3Zoe Duby232447
4Angie Bradshaw162440
5Brittany Bunce03030
6Kim03030
7Kathi Wöhl16016
8Delaney Carpenter16016
9Maria Richter909
10Siobhan McCreesh437
Youth Boys
1Sheldon Smith7959138
2David Naude223456
3Warwick Reid183048
4Daan Halle172037
5Sam Courts10616
6Matt Ashwell404
Youth Girls
1Mikaela Sinovich172845
2Amy Houlie202
3Chloe Cullinan202

 

Western Cape Boulder League 2014 Round 2 Results

No comments yet.

Leave a Comment/Reply/Review